INFORMATION
Home » News » News » From 14 – 16 December 2021,we will be exhibiting at Montecito 38, Nápoles, Benito Juárez, 03810 Ciudad de México, CDMX "Mexico Digital Trade Fair 2021”our booth number is D112.

From 14 – 16 December 2021,we will be exhibiting at Montecito 38, Nápoles, Benito Juárez, 03810 Ciudad de México, CDMX "Mexico Digital Trade Fair 2021”our booth number is D112.

Views: 137     Author: Site Editor     Publish Time: 2021-11-26      Origin: Site


画板

Mexico Digital Trade Fair 2021

Time: Dec 14th—16th

Booth No.: D112

LIVE ONLINE

WE ARE LOOKING FORWARD TO YOUR COMING

Email:  sales@newsun-tech.com - (inquiry)

Website: https://www.chinahomelife.mx/


Why Visit Mexico Digital Trade Fair 2021?

In three days, China Homelife will attract more than 25,000 Chinese buyers. China Homelife not only brings together various industries, but also allows visitors to see a large number of products for evaluation and business. You can also attend exhibitions to learn more about each product.


In the fourth edition of China Home Life, we will have Chinese suppliers offering products, providing importers, merchants and buyers with a profitable opportunity to obtain the best products directly from manufacturers at a competitive price.

Snipaste_2021-11-26_13-43-34

ABOUT US

Ningbo Newsun Optronics Technology Co., Ltd

We mainly produce CABINET, ODF, WALL BOXES, PATCH PANEL and FTTH ENCLOSUR. The factory not only develops and manufactures products based on our own design, but it's happy to accept OEM services of customers' customized products. We have a sound sheet metal production line including flow-type plastic spraying and accessories assembly line. In addition, there are injection molding workshops that provide plastic optical fiber products such as panels that are different from sheet metal materials, terminal boxes, and connector boxes.


Main Products

fiber-optic-distribution-box

NS-TB803 Outdoor Plastic 2/4/8 Core Fiber Distribution Terminal Box 


Max core:8
Port:2pcs*SC adapter /4pcs*SC adapter
Size( mm ):230*180*60 mm


Click Here to Know More Details



fiber-optic-closure

NS-106FAT Two-in-one in Line Splice Closure with Fiber Splitter


Cable Ports:2 Entries 2 out with 16 port (8 hole on each side)
Core No.:48 fibers with (1*8 PLC or 1*16 PLC)
Max. Capacity of Fiber:12/24/36/48Fibers
Installation Type:Aerial


Click Here to Know More Details



patch-panel


NSTB-P12A 1U 19" Slidable ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Door


Structure:19" Slidable

Size:1U
Port:12
Max Core:24 fibers


Click Here to Know More Details



fiber-optic-termination-tools


NSK-053 Fiber Optic Cable Stripping Splicing And Welding Tool Kit


Part NO.: NSK-053
Number of tools:23 pcs


Click Here to Know More Details



mpo-cable


MPO/MTP Fiber Optic 8,12,24 Core Singlemode Multimode MPO MTP Patch Cord


Connector :Female/Male
Core: 8,12,24
Fiber Mode:OS2/OM3/OM4/OM5


Click Here to Know More Details